Team Scores A Girls Team Results
1. 30 St Josephs
2. 52 Greer Middle College Charte
3. 53 Southside Christian
4. 125 Brashier Middle College
5. 173 Christ Church
6. 202 Green Sea-Floyds
7. 204 Gov.'S School
8. 217 Tamassee-Salem
9. 226 Greenville Tech Charter
10. 279 Military Magnet
11. 326 Latta High School
12. 346 Williston-Elko
13. 386 Fox Creek High School
A Boys Team Results
1. 42 St Josephs
2. 44 Christ Church
3. 89 Greenville Tech Charter
4. 105 Greer Middle College Charte
5. 118 Brashier Middle College
6. 148 Southside Christian
7. 192 Gov.'S School
8. 237 Whale Branch Early College
9. 279 Green Sea-Floyds
10. 343 Charleston Math & Science
11. 353 Tamassee-Salem
12. 399 Williston-Elko
13. 400 McBee
14. 407 Hannah-Pamplico
15. 422 Carver's Bay
16. 459 Latta High School
17. 485 Fox Creek High School
18. 502 Military Magnet
19. 544 Ware Shoals High
AA Girls Team Results
1. 56 Landrum
2. 57 Bishop England
3. 59 Pelion
4. 111 Waccamaw
5. 159 Pendleton
6. 175 Aynor
7. 187 Academic Magnet
8. 192 Indian Land
9. 260 Batesburg-Leesville
10. 286 Woodland High School
11. 289 Ninety Six
12. 309 Liberty
13. 419 Chesterfield
14. 446 Mid-Carolina
15. 457 Cheraw
16. 461 Crescent
17. 469 Battery Creek
18. 512 Loris High School
19. 519 Bamberg-Ehrhardt High Schoo
20. 559 Wade Hampton (h)
21. 596 Columbia High
AA Boys Team Results
1. 38 Academic Magnet
2. 78 Waccamaw
3. 139 Pelion
4. 140 Landrum
5. 158 Bishop England
6. 183 Pendleton
7. 226 Cheraw
8. 249 Aynor
9. 271 Ninety Six
10. 272 Wade Hampton (h)
11. 295 Powdersville Hs
12. 342 Central High School
13. 367 Indian Land
14. 380 Crescent
15. 406 Battery Creek
16. 407 Liberty
17. 446 Bamberg-Ehrhardt High Schoo
18. 470 Eau Claire
19. 519 Mid-Carolina
20. 529 Marion
21. 567 Columbia High
22. 573 Edisto
23. 609 Saluda
AAA Girls Team Results
1. 50 Hilton Head
2. 116 Eastside
3. 138 Chapin
4. 141 James Island
5. 186 Socastee
6. 233 River Bluff
7. 237 Ac Flora
8. 254 Seneca High School
9. 258 St. James High School
10. 281 Daniel
11. 293 Wren
12. 340 Greenville
13. 375 Darlington High School
14. 400 Broome
15. 435 North Myrtle Beach
15. 435 Emerald
17. 445 Walhalla
18. 447 Dreher
19. 461 Travelers Rest
20. 501 Palmetto
21. 545 Wilson
22. 601 Myrtle Beach
23. 609 Manning
24. 639 Camden High School
AAA Boys Team Results
1. 45 Hilton Head
2. 81 Eastside
3. 111 Daniel
4. 156 Greenville
5. 205 James Island
6. 230 Blue Ridge
7. 293 Broome
8. 310 Travelers Rest
9. 322 Westwood High School
9. 322 Seneca High School
11. 341 Woodruff
12. 344 River Bluff
13. 353 West Oak
14. 369 Airport
15. 398 Darlington High School
16. 415 Manning
17. 425 Ac Flora
18. 440 Myrtle Beach
19. 445 Socastee
20. 486 Greer
21. 490 Dreher
22. 491 Wren
23. 514 St. James High School
24. 566 Berkeley High School
AAAA Girls Team Results
1. 43 Riverside
2. 170 J. L. Mann
3. 171 Wade Hampton (g)
4. 171 Summerville
5. 183 Dutch Fork
6. 210 Spring Valley
7. 234 Wando
8. 236 Dorman
9. 251 Irmo
10. 273 Byrnes
11. 283 Boiling Springs
12. 307 South Pointe
13. 334 Lexington
14. 338 Mauldin
15. 349 Stratford
16. 366 Ashley Ridge High School
17. 382 Rock Hill
18. 393 Aiken
19. 476 Spartanburg
20. 552 Bluffton High School
AAAA Boys Team Results
1. 99 Mauldin
2. 104 Wando
3. 109 Wade Hampton (g)
4. 176 Spring Valley
5. 182 Riverside
6. 186 Tl Hanna
7. 199 Rock Hill
8. 224 Lexington
9. 237 Blythewood
10. 256 Byrnes
11. 328 Dutch Fork
12. 329 South Pointe
13. 334 Ashley Ridge High School
13. 334 Stratford
15. 354 South Aiken
15. 354 Fort Dorchester
17. 387 Boiling Springs
18. 405 Fort Mill
19. 439 Dorman
20. 462 Bluffton High School